Tävlingsresultat Nöt 2013

NN-1 22/6 Laholm
1 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 121p
3 V1594/2010 STELLA Caroline Andersson 120p
9 V1265/2010 CMMs MAC Sven Svensson 57p
NN-2 22/6 Laholm
2 V1720/2008 LOKAGÅRDENS SVIPP Eric Johansson 107p
3 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 105p
4 V1673/2006 KOZAGANS ZAPP Mariette Östberg 86p
5 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 83p
10 V1207/2007 THOR Tommy Ernstedt 33p
NN-1 23/6 Laholm
1 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 117p
2 V1594/2010 STELLA Caroline Andersson 113p
8 V1265/2010 CMMs MAC Sven Svensson 48p
NN-2 23/6 Laholm
2 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 118p
8 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 47p
9 V1720/2008 LOKAGÅRDENS SVIPP Eric Johansson 41p
NN-1 24/6 Dingle
10 V1090/2009 KOZAGANS LUCAS Mariette Östberg 100p
NN-2 24/6 Dingle
3 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 107p
NN-1 25/6 Dingle
3 V1090/2009 KOZAGANS LUCAS Mariette Östberg 127p
5 V1265/2010 CMMs MAC Sven Svensson 108p
 NN-2 25/6 Dingle
7 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 73p
NN-1 29/6 Björka gård
2 V1594/2010 STELLA Caroline Andersson 97p
3 V1090/2009 KOZAGANS LUCAS Mariette Östberg 97p
5 V1076/2010 TOR Agathe Printzlow 81p
9 AS21422/2011 LEKEBERGAS PENCE Eric Zetterholm 52p
 NN-2 29/6 Björka gård
4 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 67p
6 AS24989/2005 NERUNDER ULLIS Susanne Weibull 58p
7 V1720/2008 LOKAGÅRDENS SVIPP Eric Johansson 54p
8 V1207/2007 THOR Tommy Ernstedt54p
NN-1 30/6 Björka gård
3 V1594/2008 STELLA Caroline Andersson 124p
4 V1076/2010 TOR Agathe Printzlow 123p
5 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 123p
10 V1265/2010 MAC Sven Svensson54p
NN-2 30/6 Björka gård
1 V1720/2008 LOKAGÅRDENS SVIPP Eric Johansson 122p
6 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 102p
7 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 95p
10 AS24989 NERUNDER ULLIS Susanne Weibull 73p
NN-1 25/7 Forsheda
4 V1270/2010 KOZAGANS ABBZ Mariette Östberg 11p
5 V1090/2009 KOZAGANS LUCAS Mariette Östberg 103p
9 AS21422/2011 LEKEBERGAS PENCE 94p
NN-1 26/7 Forsheda
2 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 121p
4 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariete Östberg 115p
5 V1265/2010 MAC Sven Svensson 113p
10 AS21422/2011 PENCE Eric Zetterholm 76p
NN-2 27/7 Björkeberga
2 V1138/2011 YES Marie Ekdahl 129p
4 V1720/2008 SVIPP Eric Johansson 121p
5 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 118p
NN-1 27/7 Björkeberga
1 V1595/2008 STELLA Caroline Andersson 129p
5 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 121p
7 V1265/2010 MAC Sven Svensson 113p
8 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 107p
NN-2 28/7 Björkeberga
 1 V1720/2008 SVIPP Eric Johansson 132p
3 AS24989/2005 ULLIS Susanne Weibull 128p
4 V1138/2011 YES Marie Ekdahl 120p
9 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 99p
10 V1595/2008 STELLA Caroline Andersson 95p
NN-1 28/7 Björkeberga
2 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 119p
4 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 115p
Nötcup NN-1 10/8 Borgholm
2 V1595/2008 STELLA Caroline Anderson 151p
8 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 49p
 11/8 Nötcup NN-2 Borgholm
 2 V1380/2008 TYRA Marie Ekdahl 147p.
6 V1720/2008 SVIPP Eric Johansson 133p.
 17/8 NN-1 Hjo
 3 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 125p.
5 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 115p.
 17/8 NN-2 Hjo
 4 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 106p.
 18/8 NN-1 Hjo
 3 V1090/2009 LUCAS Mariette Östberg 115p.
10 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 102p.
 18/8 NN-2 Hjo
 5 V1647/2008 TUVA Jenny Hallström 98p.
 13/10 NN-1 Ravlunda
 3 V1144/2012 VONN Mariette Östberg 118p.
4 V1270/2010 ABBZ Mariette Östberg 105p.
9 V1745/2009 CHILLI Åsa Ramberg 88p.
10 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 69p.