Tävlingsresultat Får 2013

 IK-2 13/4 Älvängen
1. V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 98p.
IK-2 20/4 Agunnaryd
5. V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 91p.
IK-2 21/4 Agunnaryd
2. V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 100p.
IK-1 27/4 Eksholmens gård
2. V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 93p.
4. V1163/2011 LYNNBO TWEED Karin Huisman Bjärenstam 82p.
5. V1369/2007 TY NANT DUST Pia Maria Rasmusson 81p.
7. V1717/2011 JESS Tomas Westman 78p.
8. V1548/2009 KELLIEGÅRDENS ELLE Paula Zieger 76p.
9. V1012/2011 TAKE TIME JESS Kicki Myrberg 73p.
10. V1605/2010 WINDANNS GOLIAT Tomas Westman 71p.
 IK-1 28/4 Eksholmens gård
2. V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 88p.
3. V1163/2011 LYNNBO TWEED Karin Huisman Bjärenstam 86p.
4. V1548/2009 KELLIEGÅRDENS ELLE Paula Zieger 83p.
5. V1149/2013 MIRK Peter Bengtsson 79p.
8. V1012/2011 TAKE TIME JESS Kicki Myrberg 61p.
 IK-1 25/5 Agunnaryd
1. V1605/2010 WINDANNS GOLIAT Tomas Westman 88p.
IK-1 26/5 Agunnaryd
2. V1605/2010 WINDANNS GOLIAT Tomas Westman 82p.
10. V1093/2010 MOMINDS ELIS Johanna Nilsson Johansson 68p.
 Landslagsuttagning får 6/6 Norrköping
 2 V1305/2009 VALLHUNDEN IVAR Patrk Hagelbrink 85p.
 IK-1 8/6 Veddige
1 V1717/2011 JESS Thomas Westman 89p.
2 V1605/2010 WINDANNS GOLIAT Thomas Westman 88p.
5 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 70p.
 IK-1 9/6 Veddige
1. V1605/2010 WINDANNS GOLIAT Thomas Westman 97p.
8 V1038/2011 SKÄRGÅRDSLAMMS EVERT Christr Palm 76p.
 Ik-1 15/6 Grimslöv
 10 V1258/2011 CAP Viktoria Lindh 51p.
 IK-1 16/6 Grimslöv
 8 V1600/2010 TEJ Jenny Hallström 60p.
 IK-1 29/6 Veddige
3 V1163/2011 LYNNBO TWEED Karin Huisman-Bjärenstam 75p.
 IK-2 29/6 Eknäs gård
4 V1137/2007 TAKE TIME TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 85p.
 IK-2 30/6 Eknäs gård
5 V1137/2007 TAKE TIME TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 87p.
 IK-2 5/7 Andrarum
2 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilson 103p.
4 V1137/2007 TAKE TIME TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 95p.
10 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrick Hagelbrink 88p.
 IK-2 6/7 Andrarum
3 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 96p.
5 V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 95p.
 IK-2 3/8 Arendal
2 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 78p.
5 V1714/2008 DELL Linda Jonsson 74p.
 IK-2 4/8 Arendal
2 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 91p.
8 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 82p.
 IK-2 8/8 Staffanstorp
1 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson
3 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 85p.
8 V 1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 77p.
 IK-2 9/8 Staffanstorp
3 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 84p.
5 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 79p.
7 V1800/2005 WALK ON ELVIRA Carolin Lindkvist 77p.
8 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 76p.
 IK-2 10/8 Listerby Blekinge
2 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 76p.
7 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 68p.
10 V1550/2008 HOT Thomas Westman 64p.
 IK-2 11/8 Listerby
4 V1550/2008 HOT Thomas Westman 75p.
5 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 74p
7 V 1714/2008 DELL Linda Jonsson 74p.
 IK-1 10/8 Hilleshög
 1 V1235/2012 TIMETOLEARN BITS Marianne Klima 80p.
2 V1093/2010 MOMINDS ELIS Johanna Nilsson-Johansson 79p.
4 V1163/2011 LYNNBO TWEED Karin Huisman 75p.
5 V1038/2011 EVERT Christer Palm 71p.
6 V1260/2009 TOVATORPS GIN Anna Thim 64p.
10 V1431/2009 SEEMEWORK DIRA Susan Törncrants-Carlsson 37p.
 IK-1 11/8 Hilleshög
 1 V1235/2012 TIMETOLEARN BITS Marianne Klima 80p.
3 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 78p.
5 V1163/2011 LYNNBO TWEED Karin Huisman 69p.
6V1190/2010 WHIS-KIDS VIASAS ABBY Peter Ohnell 63p.
7 V1038/2011 EVERT Christer Palm 63p.
8 V1798/2009 STRANDÄNGENS KITE Kerstin Svedberg 58p.
 IK-1 11/8 Öströö
 8 V1265/2010 CMMS MAC Sven Svensson 74p.
 IK-2 17/8 Hilleshög
 3 V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 83p.
6 V1305/2009 VALLHUNDEN IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 77p.
8 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 77p.
 IK-2 18/8 Hilleshög
 1 V1730/2008 WALK ON JET Marianne Klima 93p.
2 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 84p.
9 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 84p.
 IK-2 19/8 Fredshög
 1 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 82p.
2 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 81p.
IK-2 20/8 Fredshög
 4 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 78p.
8 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 61p.
9 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 58p.
 IK-1 24/8 Hinsemåla
 1 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 83p.
5 V1431/2009 DIRA Susan Törncrants-Carlsson 66p.
7 V1600/2010 TEJ Jenny Hallström 63p.
 IK-1 25/8 Hinsemåla
 1 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 89p.
10 V1547/2013 SAM Peter Bengtsson 68p.
 IK-1 25/8 Södra Ryd
 5 V1547/2013 SAM Peter Bengtsson 64p.
6 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 62p.
8 V1798/2009 STRANDÄNGENS KITE Kerstin Svedberg 50p.
 IK-1 7/9 Låcktorp
 1 V1093/2010 MOMINDS ELIS Johanna Nilsson Johansson 80p.
 Ik-1 8/9 Låcktorp
 6 V1093/2010 MOMINDS ELIS Johanna Nilsson Johansson 71p.
10 V1766/2011 EMENEMS SIGGE 64p.
 IK-2 21/9 Lorensberg
 2 V1380/2008 MIN DRÄNG TYRA Marie Ekdahl 95p.
6 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekdahl 68p.
 IK-2 22/9 Lorensberg
 3 V1380/2008 MIN DRÄNG TYRA Marie Ekdahl 95p.
4 V1138/2011 ERKENS YES Marie Ekahl 94p.
 IK-2 21/9 Storegård
 1 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 82p.
3 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 78p.
5 V1730/2008 JET Marianne Klima 78p.
9 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 67p.
10 V1550/2008 HOT Thomas Westman 67p
 IK-2 22/9 Storegård
 1 V1587/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 84p
5 V1206/2007 THRUD Roger Nilsson 76p
6 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 75p
8 V1239/2012 MESSI Roger Nilsson 74p
10 V1714/2008 DELL Linda Jonsson 69p
 4/10 Landslagsuttagning Lekeberga
 5 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 96p
29/9 Unghundscupen Kungsör
 2 V1235/2012 TIME TO LEARN BITS Marianne Klima 76p.
9 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 68p.
 12/9 IK-1 Fleringe
 6 V1614/2013 UDALE OAK Peter Bengtsson 80p.
 13/9 IK-2 Fleringe
 1 V1148/2013 JUNO Peter Bengtsson 90p.
9 V1614/2013 UDALE OAK Peter Bengtsson 83p.
 19/10 IK-2 Sturup
 3 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 96p.
4 V1239/2012 MESSI Roger Nilsson 96p.
5 V1109/2008 YES Madeleine Benterfalk 95p.
6 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrick Hagelbrink 93p.
10 V1038/2011 EVERT Christer Palm 85p.
 20/10 IK-2 Sturup
 1 V1137/2007 TYKE Jonas Gustafsson 99p.
3 V1109/2008 YES Madeleine Benterfalk 96p.
4 V1380/2008 TYRA Marie Ekdahl 93p.
8 V1687/2011 SPEED Linda Jonsson 88p.
10 V1305/2009 IVAR Patrik Hagelbrink 86p.